07:30 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
7:45 |
Check-in Klasse 1 |
8:00 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 1 S, M, L |
8:10 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Small
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
8:14 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Medium
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
8:17 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
8:21 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Large
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
8:29 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
8:44 |
Besichtigung: Agility 1 S, M, L |
8:54 |
Start: Agility 1 Small
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
8:58 |
Start: Agility 1 Medium
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
9:01 |
Start: Agility 1 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
9:05 |
Start: Agility 1 Large
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
9:13 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
9:28 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 1 S, M, L |
9:38 |
Start: Jumping 1 Small
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
9:42 |
Start: Jumping 1 Medium
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
9:45 |
Start: Jumping 1 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
9:49 |
Start: Jumping 1 Large
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
9:57 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 1 |
9:57 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
10:17 |
Check-in Klasse 2 |
10:37 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 2 S, M, L |
10:52 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Small
(7 Anmeldungen)
|
11:01 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
11:07 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Intermediate
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
11:12 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Large
(27 Anmeldungen)
|
11:46 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
11:56 |
Besichtigung: Agility 2 S, M, L |
12:11 |
Start: Agility 2 Small
(7 Anmeldungen)
|
12:20 |
Start: Agility 2 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
12:26 |
Start: Agility 2 Intermediate
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
12:31 |
Start: Agility 2 Large
(27 Anmeldungen)
|
13:05 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
13:20 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 2 S, M, L |
13:35 |
Start: Jumping 2 Small
(7 Anmeldungen)
|
13:44 |
Start: Jumping 2 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
13:50 |
Start: Jumping 2 Intermediate
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
13:55 |
Start: Jumping 2 Large
(27 Anmeldungen)
|
14:29 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 2 |
14:29 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
14:39 |
Check-in Klasse 3 |
14:54 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 3 S, M, L |
15:04 |
Start: Jumping 3 Small
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
15:19 |
Start: Jumping 3 Medium
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
15:32 |
Start: Jumping 3 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
15:36 |
Start: Jumping 3 Large
(11 Anmeldungen)
|
15:50 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
16:05 |
Besichtigung: Agility 3 S, M, L |
16:15 |
Start: Agility 3 Small
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
16:30 |
Start: Agility 3 Medium
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
16:43 |
Start: Agility 3 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
16:47 |
Start: Agility 3 Large
(11 Anmeldungen)
|
17:01 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
17:16 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 3 S, M, L |
17:26 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Small
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
17:41 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Medium
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
17:54 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
17:58 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Large
(11 Anmeldungen)
|
18:12 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 3 |