07:30 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
7:45 |
Check-in Klasse 1 |
8:00 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 1 S, M, L |
8:10 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Small
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
8:18 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
8:24 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Intermediate
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
8:29 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
8:47 |
Umbau/ Richter Uschi Hornung |
9:07 |
Besichtigung: Agility 1 S, M, L |
9:17 |
Start: Agility 1 Small
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
9:24 |
Start: Agility 1 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
9:30 |
Start: Agility 1 Intermediate
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
9:35 |
Start: Agility 1 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
9:52 |
Umbau/ Richter Uschi Hornung |
10:12 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 1 S, M, L |
10:22 |
Start: Jumping 1 Small
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
10:29 |
Start: Jumping 1 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
10:35 |
Start: Jumping 1 Intermediate
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
10:40 |
Start: Jumping 1 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
10:57 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 1 |
10:57 |
Umbau/ Richter Uschi Hornung |
11:17 |
Check-in Klasse 2 |
11:32 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 2 S, M, L |
11:42 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Small
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
11:57 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Medium
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
12:05 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Intermediate
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
12:13 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
12:31 |
Umbau/ Richter Uschi Hornung |
12:51 |
Besichtigung: Agility 2 S, M, L |
13:01 |
Start: Agility 2 Small
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
13:16 |
Start: Agility 2 Medium
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
13:23 |
Start: Agility 2 Intermediate
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
13:30 |
Start: Agility 2 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
13:47 |
Umbau/ Richter Urs Inglin |
14:07 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 2 S, M, L |
14:17 |
Start: Jumping 2 Small
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
14:32 |
Start: Jumping 2 Medium
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
14:39 |
Start: Jumping 2 Intermediate
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
14:46 |
Start: Jumping 2 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
15:03 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 2 |
15:03 |
Umbau/ Richter Uschi Hornung |
15:18 |
Check-in Klasse 3 |
15:33 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 3 S, M, L |
15:43 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
15:49 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Medium
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
15:57 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Intermediate
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
16:00 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Large
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
16:05 |
Umbau/ Richter Uschi Hornung |
16:25 |
Besichtigung: Agility 3 S, M, L |
16:35 |
Start: Agility 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
16:41 |
Start: Agility 3 Medium
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
16:48 |
Start: Agility 3 Intermediate
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
16:50 |
Start: Agility 3 Large
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
16:55 |
Umbau/ Richter Urs Inglin |
17:15 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 3 S, M, L |
17:25 |
Start: Jumping 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
17:31 |
Start: Jumping 3 Medium
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
17:38 |
Start: Jumping 3 Intermediate
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
17:40 |
Start: Jumping 3 Large
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
17:45 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 3 |