07:30 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
7:45 |
Check-in Klasse 1 |
8:00 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 1 S, M, L |
8:10 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Small
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
8:15 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Medium
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
8:19 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
8:23 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Large
(17 Anmeldungen)
|
8:44 |
Umbau/ Richter |
9:04 |
Besichtigung: Agility 1 S, M, L |
9:14 |
Start: Agility 1 Small
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
9:19 |
Start: Agility 1 Medium
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
9:23 |
Start: Agility 1 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
9:27 |
Start: Agility 1 Large
(17 Anmeldungen)
|
9:48 |
Umbau/ Richter |
10:08 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 1 S, M, L |
10:18 |
Start: Jumping 1 Small
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
10:23 |
Start: Jumping 1 Medium
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
10:27 |
Start: Jumping 1 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
10:31 |
Start: Jumping 1 Large
(17 Anmeldungen)
|
10:52 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 1 |
10:52 |
Umbau/ Richter |
11:07 |
Check-in Klasse 2 |
11:22 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 2 S, M, L |
11:32 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Small
(7 Anmeldungen)
|
11:41 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Medium
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
11:54 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
11:58 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
12:16 |
Umbau/ Richter |
12:36 |
Besichtigung: Agility 2 S, M, L |
12:46 |
Start: Agility 2 Small
(7 Anmeldungen)
|
12:55 |
Start: Agility 2 Medium
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
13:07 |
Start: Agility 2 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
13:11 |
Start: Agility 2 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
13:28 |
Umbau/ Richter Urs Inglin |
13:48 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 2 S, M, L |
13:58 |
Start: Jumping 2 Small
(7 Anmeldungen)
|
14:07 |
Start: Jumping 2 Medium
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
14:19 |
Start: Jumping 2 Intermediate
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
14:23 |
Start: Jumping 2 Large
(14 Anmeldungen)
|
14:40 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 2 |
14:40 |
Umbau/ Richter |
14:50 |
Check-in Klasse 3 |
15:05 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 3 S, M, L |
15:15 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Small
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
15:23 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
15:29 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Intermediate
(1 Anmeldung)
|
15:30 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Large
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
15:36 |
Umbau/ Richter |
15:56 |
Besichtigung: Agility 3 S, M, L |
16:06 |
Start: Agility 3 Small
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
16:13 |
Start: Agility 3 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
16:19 |
Start: Agility 3 Intermediate
(1 Anmeldung)
|
16:20 |
Start: Agility 3 Large
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
16:26 |
Umbau/ Richter Urs Inglin |
16:46 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 3 S, M, L |
16:56 |
Start: Jumping 3 Small
(6 Anmeldungen)
|
17:03 |
Start: Jumping 3 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
17:09 |
Start: Jumping 3 Intermediate
(1 Anmeldung)
|
17:10 |
Start: Jumping 3 Large
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
17:16 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 3 |