07:30 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
7:45 |
Check-in Klasse 1 |
8:00 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 1 S, M, L |
8:10 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Small
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
8:14 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Medium
(1 Anmeldung)
|
8:15 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Large
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
8:28 |
Umbau/ Richter Philipp Glur |
8:48 |
Besichtigung: Agility 1 S, M, L |
8:58 |
Start: Agility 1 Small
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
9:02 |
Start: Agility 1 Medium
(1 Anmeldung)
|
9:03 |
Start: Agility 1 Large
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
9:16 |
Umbau/ Richter Philipp Glur |
9:36 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 1 S, M, L |
9:46 |
Start: Jumping 1 Small
(3 Anmeldungen)
|
9:50 |
Start: Jumping 1 Medium
(1 Anmeldung)
|
9:51 |
Start: Jumping 1 Large
(10 Anmeldungen)
|
10:04 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 1 |
10:04 |
Umbau/ Richter Philipp Glur |
10:19 |
Check-in Klasse 2 |
10:34 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 2 S, M, L |
10:44 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Small
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
10:49 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
10:55 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Large
(16 Anmeldungen)
|
11:15 |
Umbau/ Richter Philipp Glur |
11:35 |
Besichtigung: Agility 2 S, M, L |
11:45 |
Start: Agility 2 Small
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
11:50 |
Start: Agility 2 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
11:56 |
Start: Agility 2 Large
(16 Anmeldungen)
|
12:16 |
Umbau/ Richter Urs Inglin |
12:36 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 2 S, M, L |
12:46 |
Start: Jumping 2 Small
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
12:51 |
Start: Jumping 2 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
12:57 |
Start: Jumping 2 Large
(16 Anmeldungen)
|
13:17 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 2 |
13:17 |
Umbau/ Richter Philipp Glur |
13:22 |
Check-in Klasse 3 |
13:37 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 3 S, M, L |
13:47 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
13:53 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
13:59 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Large
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
14:14 |
Umbau/ Richter Philipp Glur |
14:34 |
Besichtigung: Agility 3 S, M, L |
14:44 |
Start: Agility 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
14:50 |
Start: Agility 3 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
14:56 |
Start: Agility 3 Large
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
15:11 |
Umbau/ Richter Philipp Glur |
15:31 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 3 S, M, L |
15:41 |
Start: Jumping 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
15:47 |
Start: Jumping 3 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
15:53 |
Start: Jumping 3 Large
(12 Anmeldungen)
|
16:08 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 3 |