07:30 |
Aufbau / Richter Urs Inglin |
7:45 |
Check-in Klasse 1 |
8:00 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 1 S, M, L |
8:10 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Small
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
8:12 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
8:18 |
Start: Open-Agility 1 Large
(17 Anmeldungen)
|
8:38 |
Umbau/ Richter Christian Fryand |
8:53 |
Besichtigung: Agility 1 S, M, L |
9:03 |
Start: Agility 1 Small
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
9:05 |
Start: Agility 1 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
9:11 |
Start: Agility 1 Large
(17 Anmeldungen)
|
9:31 |
Umbau/ Richter Christian Fryand |
9:46 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 1 S, M, L |
9:56 |
Start: Jumping 1 Small
(2 Anmeldungen)
|
9:58 |
Start: Jumping 1 Medium
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
10:04 |
Start: Jumping 1 Large
(17 Anmeldungen)
|
10:24 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 1 |
10:24 |
Umbau/ Richter Christian Fryand |
11:10 |
Check-in Klasse 2 |
11:25 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 2 S, M, L |
11:35 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Small
(9 Anmeldungen)
|
11:46 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Medium
(9 Anmeldungen)
|
11:57 |
Start: Open-Agility 2 Large
(15 Anmeldungen)
|
12:15 |
Umbau/ Richter Christian Fryand |
12:30 |
Besichtigung: Agility 2 S, M, L |
12:40 |
Start: Agility 2 Small
(9 Anmeldungen)
|
12:51 |
Start: Agility 2 Medium
(9 Anmeldungen)
|
13:02 |
Start: Agility 2 Large
(15 Anmeldungen)
|
13:20 |
Umbau/ Richter Urs Inglin |
13:35 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 2 S, M, L |
13:45 |
Start: Jumping 2 Small
(9 Anmeldungen)
|
13:56 |
Start: Jumping 2 Medium
(9 Anmeldungen)
|
14:07 |
Start: Jumping 2 Large
(15 Anmeldungen)
|
14:25 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 2 |
14:25 |
Umbau/ Richter Christian Fryand |
15:05 |
Check-in Klasse 3 |
15:20 |
Besichtigung: Open-Agility 3 S, M, L |
15:30 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
15:36 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Medium
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
15:41 |
Start: Open-Agility 3 Large
(16 Anmeldungen)
|
16:00 |
Umbau/ Richter Christian Fryand |
16:10 |
Besichtigung: Agility 3 S, M, L |
16:20 |
Start: Agility 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
16:26 |
Start: Agility 3 Medium
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
16:31 |
Start: Agility 3 Large
(16 Anmeldungen)
|
16:50 |
Umbau/ Richter Christian Fryand |
17:00 |
Besichtigung: Jumping 3 S, M, L |
17:10 |
Start: Jumping 3 Small
(5 Anmeldungen)
|
17:16 |
Start: Jumping 3 Medium
(4 Anmeldungen)
|
17:21 |
Start: Jumping 3 Large
(16 Anmeldungen)
|
17:40 |
Siegerehrung Klasse 3 |